Bojana S
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 - 17:26

Competition Winners

Hyundai A-League SBS Watch N’ Win CompetitionChrissie, Sam & Browny's DadVent Calendar

The 8:15 Vending Machine

A LANGFFORD

K NICHOLLS

J OATWAY

E HUTTON

T DUNGEY

J STEPHENS

S FREEMAN

A DROGEMULLER

S LUCAS

KDAYMOND

N MIGNONE

S ASTON

N LIANOS

C LANE

L TONG

L GREVE

K JOHNSON

J COX

D LOOKER

R ROSE

Chrissie, Sam & Browny's Kick for the Car

B Whitford

Chrissie, Sam & Browny's DadVent Calendar

C Sharp

R Hemes

A Campbell

D Lewis

S Hynes

Adeladies the Seventh: Major Prize Winners 

Holden Spark – Ebony Peel

Adelaide Strikers Corporate Box – Katie Sessions

$500 SILK Laser Clinic’s Voucher – Eleanor Makins

1 x Night stay for two at Novotel Barossa Valley Resort – Kelsi Makenzie

$200 Haigh’s Chocolates Hamper – Mariah Vongxay

Pair of Diamond Earrings thanks to Opal Diamond Factory – Jessica Hall

F45 Memberships – Amber Naipal, Amy Oliver, Emily Wyatt. 

Nova’s Secret Sound

Tamika from Semaphore won $25,000 

POP. SHOP. RECOVER.

Michelle Marcola- VIC

Natalie Turner- VIC

Up up and away with FIVEaa (SA Licence No. T16/858) 

JAMES COOK - SA

LEANNE CARNEGIE-SMITH - SA

LARRY MORONY  - SA

MARK GUIDER - SA

CARMEN ROBERTSON - SA

BARBARA SAVVA - SA

RACHAEL HAYES - SA

ROB MAIOLO - SA

BRENTON JOHNSON - SA



FIVEaa’s BIG ESCAPE (License Number: T16/641)

DOROTHY HALL SA 

FIVEaa’s Find The Footy

Tim Hutchesson - SA

Win a LG 55” EG910Y Full HD OLED 3D Capable Smart Curved TV

Brad Montgomery - SA

Nova's Red Room Global Tour 2016

Carmel Dodt - QLD

Joshua Smith - WA

Ashleigh Connell - NSW

Roslyn Spawton - WA

Grace Hurley - VIC

Natalie Swift - WA

Lewis and Lowe's LA Adventure

Genevieve Lavis - SA

Cash or the Car 2016

Natalie Marganis- VIC

Nicole Hind- VIC

Kim Thai- VIC

Matthew Angelucci- VIC

Matt Sitiliano – VIC

Kale Simons- VIC

Rebecca Hop VIC

Sarah Flanagan – VIC

Andrew Field - VIC

Nova 919's Mystery Voices 2016

Jeanne-Marie from Mawson Lakes won $56,600

Nova's $100,000 Cashanovas

S. Thompson

C. O'Connor

S. Coppin

D. Walker

T. Lupton

G. Lane

C. Benney

A. Ives

S. Constantinou

A. Garraway

S. Pruessner

J. Bicheno

T. Trainor

B. Rogers

T. White

Z. Walker

T. Koutsoupias

J. Akkari

G. Smith

M. Cooper

C. Hessey

D. Honey

Nova's Everyone's A Winner - winners over $1,000

B. Cardy

E. Mumford

S. Tweedie

Sydney's $100,000 Secret Sound

Katie from Harrington Park

Regina from Moorebank

Ryan from Bangor

Yvonne from Prospect

Princes of the Night major prize winner

B Farley

BSchool Study Buddy

R. Thomas

Chrissie, Sam & Browny’s Little Chapel of Love at Crown

K Braxton

Nova's $100,000 Secret Sound

J. Bramucci

Ultimate Good Food & Wine Weekend - Melbourne

L. Johnson

BP Loyalty Competition Winners

Mason Skinner            2147

Edwin Brimage            3078

Tammy Currie             3128

Rachel Clark                5162

Kaitlyn Deighton           4122 

Antonia Dilena              5032

Melanie Bligh               4019

Bec Hope                     3809

Louise Paparella          5023

Sarah Draggett            5008

Ryan Lear                    2153

Gioele Spiteri

Ricky Anderson           2036

Leilah Iannace            3568

Emily Lowe                 3216

Major Winner:    

Danika Bird                 2745